top of page

Registration for all camps will open on Saturday, April 1 at 6am!!  Some camps have limited capacity so register early to secure your spot!

Academic Test Prep Bootcamps 

Cost- $135

AP REGENTS REVIEW BOOTCAMPS

Saturday, April 29 

AP US Gov't and Politics

AP Chemistry

AP Environmental Science

AP Computer Science A 

AP English Literature and Composition

AP United States History 
AP Psychology
AP Statistics
AP Seminar

                          

 Saturday, May 6

AP Calculus AB
AP Calculus BC

AP Computer Science Principles

AP English Language and Composition

AP Spanish Lang + Culture

AP Biology

AP World History: Modern
AP Physics I

AP Physics II

REGENTS REVIEW BOOTCAMPS

Tuesday, May 30

(4-Hour Weekday Session Due to Holiday)
US History

Saturday, June 3

Living Environment

Global History and Geography

Algebra I
Earth Science

Chemistry

Saturday, June 10

English Language Arts

Living Environment

Global History and Geography

Algebra I

Algebra II

Geometry

Chemistry

Earth Science

Saturday, June 17

Geometry 

Algebra II

Physics

Athletic & Special Interest Camps

  • All Camps (except Cooking & Robotics) - $130

  • Cooking & Robotics Camps- $150

  • Art, Robotics and Cooking camps have an extra supplies fee of $20-30 

  • Grade Ranges are defined as the grade you are entering in September 2023

Week 1

June 26 - June 30 
Monday - Friday 9-1pm

Little Eagles All Fun Camp (Grades K-2)

All-Sports Recreation Camp (Grades 3-8) 

Kickline (Grades 3-8)

Badminton (Grades 6-12) 

Drawing Extravaganza (Grades 5-8)

Chopped Junior (Grades 6-12)

Robotics (Grades 7-10)

Week 2

July 3 - July 7

Mon, Wed, Thurs + Fri 9-2pm
(Please note: this is a 4-day camp week in order to accommodate the 
July 4th holiday-
days are extended by 1 hour)

Little Eagles All Fun Camp (Grades K-2)

All-Sports Recreation Camp (Grades 3-8) 

Creative Crafts (Grades 5-8)

Week 3

July 10-14

Monday - Friday 9-1pm

Little Eagles All Fun Camp (Grades K-2)

Boys Soccer (Grades 3-8) 

Girls Soccer (Grades 3-8) 

Flag Football  (Grades 3-8) 

Wrestling (Grades 2-12)

Painting Studio (Grades 5-8)

Cupcake Wars (Grades 6-12)

Week 4

July 17-21

Monday - Friday 9-1pm

Little Eagles All Fun Camp (Grades K-2)

Boys Lacrosse (Grades 3-8)

Tik Tok/Hip-Hop Dance Studio (Grades 3-8)

Volleyball (Grades 4-8)

Flag Football (Grades 3-8)

Creative Crafts (Grades 5-8)

Jr. Chefs (Grades 6-12)

Week 5

July 24-28

Monday - Friday 9-1pm

Little Eagles All Fun Camp (Grades K-2)

Girls Lacrosse (Grades 3-8)

Boys/Girls Basketball (Grades 4-8)

Tennis (Grades 3-8)

Drawing Extravaganza (Grades 5-8)

Cupcake Wars (Grades 6-12)

Week 6

July 31-August 4

Monday - Friday 9-1pm

Little Eagles All Fun Camp (Grades K-2)

All-Sports Recreation Camp (Grades 3-8)

Movie Maker (Grades 5-10)

Painting Studio (Grades 5-8)

*HS Evening Volleyball Camp
(Grades 9-12, 6:00 PM-8:00PM)

Master Schedule 16
bottom of page